Overall Rating

Hard Enduro
Team IDTeam nameRidersClassStart timeFinish timeTotal time STAGE 1STAGE 2STAGE 3STAGE 4 STAGE TOTAL CP Penalty #CP Penalty secPenalty for exceeding timeOther penaltiesTotal Result
1 KILOBAITAS RACING TEAM Andrius Mitkevičius,Danielius Žoštautas Hard Enduro 11:42:00 16:32:00 04:50:00 00:03:3500:03:2400:03:2500:03:21 00:13:45 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:13:45
11 Priekulė Viktoras Majys,Vytautas Vasiliauskas Hard Enduro 11:52:00 16:14:00 04:22:00 00:03:3700:03:4000:03:3200:03:39 00:14:28 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:14:28
8 Kranbalkiai Antanas Lučinskas,Evaldas Navickas Hard Enduro 11:49:00 16:28:00 04:39:00 00:03:3200:03:4800:03:2900:03:48 00:14:37 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:14:37
5 Brother power mcc Dalius Vaičekonis ,Darius Moderis Hard Enduro 11:46:00 16:05:00 04:19:00 00:03:3500:03:4500:03:3300:03:56 00:14:49 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:14:49
2 Vienaragiai Justas Kubertavicius,UGNIUS BALINSKAS Hard Enduro 11:43:00 16:17:00 04:34:00 00:03:5300:03:4800:03:4100:03:54 00:15:16 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:15:16
3 Pēterīts ar Jurīti Juris Deičmanis,Pēteris Sliede Hard Enduro 11:44:00 17:12:00 05:28:00 00:03:4800:03:5300:03:4200:03:58 00:15:21 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:15:21
7 Hardcore Bliezēji Artūrs Irbe,Kristiāns Vēbers Hard Enduro 11:48:00 17:18:00 05:30:00 00:03:4800:03:4700:03:5100:03:56 00:15:22 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:15:22
6 Enduroklubas - BETA Mantas Nenortas,Nojus Paulius Nenortas Hard Enduro 11:47:00 17:12:00 05:25:00 00:03:5800:04:0000:03:5200:03:57 00:15:47 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:15:47
10 Kalsnava MB Jānis Ozoliņš,Edgars Kursītis Hard Enduro 11:51:00 17:38:00 05:47:00 00:03:4600:04:2100:04:0000:03:49 00:15:56 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:15:56
4 MOTOTAIFUNAI Saimonas Pakstys,Liutauras Kiuberis Hard Enduro 11:45:00 17:05:00 05:20:00 00:04:2400:04:2800:04:2300:04:42 00:17:57 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:17:57
Soft Enduro
Team IDTeam nameRidersClassStart timeFinish timeTotal time STAGE 1STAGE 2STAGE 3STAGE 4 STAGE TOTAL CP Penalty #CP Penalty secPenalty for exceeding timeOther penaltiesTotal Result
205 Vedę ir turi vaikų Raimundas Janavičius,Giedrius Petraška Soft Enduro 11:24:00 16:03:00 04:39:00 00:05:0300:04:3600:04:33 00:14:12 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:14:12
203 MOTOFORCE 1 Arturas Lovkis,Stasys Reinertas Soft Enduro 11:22:00 16:38:00 05:16:00 00:05:2500:04:4900:05:07 00:15:21 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:15:21
204 Ryža grandinė Tomas Gaidamovic,Robert Stupak Soft Enduro 11:23:00 15:32:00 04:09:00 00:05:2500:05:2400:05:14 00:16:03 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:16:03
202 ZSRNC Zanis Paipals,Jurijs Korjakins Soft Enduro 11:21:00 16:34:00 05:13:00 00:04:5400:05:2800:06:12 00:16:34 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:16:34
201 KTMX2 Edgars Urbāns-Orbāns,Sandis Aispurs Soft Enduro 11:20:00 16:37:00 05:17:00 00:09:4700:06:1300:06:05 00:22:05 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:22:05
Hard Enduro Hobby
Team IDTeam nameRidersClassStart timeFinish timeTotal time STAGE 1STAGE 2STAGE 3STAGE 4 STAGE TOTAL CP Penalty #CP Penalty secPenalty for exceeding timeOther penaltiesTotal Result
104 Motopeles Kaspars Lukstiņš,Raivis Bērziņš Hard Enduro Hobby 11:29:00 17:03:00 05:34:00 00:03:3800:03:5000:03:4100:03:47 00:14:56 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:14:56
113 Motopeles 2 Edgars Pšihodskis,Arvis Bērziņš Hard Enduro Hobby 11:38:00 17:03:00 05:25:00 00:03:4300:03:5000:03:5500:03:57 00:15:25 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:15:25
102 STROHH Peeter Karja,Meelis Vaidla Hard Enduro Hobby 11:27:00 16:25:00 04:58:00 00:03:5400:03:5600:03:4600:03:55 00:15:31 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:15:31
109 Siguldas Enduro Andrejs Garders,Toms Beinerts Hard Enduro Hobby 11:34:00 16:42:00 05:08:00 00:04:0400:03:5900:03:5000:04:10 00:16:03 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:16:03
111 Specialist+ Racing Team Rokas Vaišneideris,Karolis Bliūdžius Hard Enduro Hobby 11:36:00 17:22:00 05:46:00 00:03:5600:04:1200:04:0300:04:09 00:16:20 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:16:20
108 Arch Moto Team Mindaugas Dagys,Tomas Račkauskas Hard Enduro Hobby 11:33:00 16:13:00 04:40:00 00:04:1400:04:2500:04:1100:04:26 00:17:16 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:17:16
105 Swamp Riders Pieter, Willemse ,Guntis Šneiders Hard Enduro Hobby 11:30:00 17:23:00 05:53:00 00:04:2300:04:2600:04:2200:04:32 00:17:43 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:17:43
101 Brutāls Kaspars Cimermanis,Ingus Homka Hard Enduro Hobby 11:26:00 17:26:00 06:00:00 00:04:2300:04:3800:04:3600:04:49 00:18:26 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:18:26
112 DT Riders Tomas Stanionis ,Deividas Ignataviciu Hard Enduro Hobby 11:37:00 17:20:00 05:43:00 00:04:1600:04:4700:04:4500:05:18 00:19:06 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:19:06
106 CR Moto Racing Team Gediminas Ceplaitis,Arturas Sapalas Hard Enduro Hobby 11:31:00 18:15:00 06:44:00 00:04:1200:04:4500:04:2700:05:39 00:19:03 0 00:00:00 360 00:00:00 00:25:03
103 Full gas for Gas Gas ALDIS RESNIS,Edgars Bozulis Hard Enduro Hobby 11:28:00 17:48:00 06:20:00 00:04:0000:04:1500:06:0400:05:33 00:19:52 0 00:00:00 360 00:00:00 00:25:52
115 Äksi Indrek, Must,Villu, Sabre Hard Enduro Hobby 11:40:00 17:05:00 05:25:00 00:03:5300:03:5700:04:2400:04:01 00:16:15 5 00:10:00 0 00:00:00 00:26:15
107 Husqvarna Unofficial Factory T Justīne Sevčenoka,Raitis Ungurs Hard Enduro Hobby 11:32:00 18:05:00 06:33:00 00:05:0200:06:0300:04:4900:05:16 00:21:10 0 00:00:00 360 00:00:00 00:27:10
114 TEAM Draugeliai Daumantas Draugelis,Aloyzas Musteikis Hard Enduro Hobby 11:39:00 16:58:00 05:19:00 00:05:1500:05:20 00:10:35 0 00:00:00 0 00:51:00 01:01:35
110 MasGas Tomas, Donaire Lopez,Vladimirs Elsters Hard Enduro Hobby 11:35:00 16:08:00 04:33:00 00:04:5300:04:54 00:09:47 10 00:20:00 0 00:51:00 01:20:47
Sport Quads
Team IDTeam nameRidersClassStart timeFinish timeTotal time STAGE 1STAGE 2STAGE 3STAGE 4 STAGE TOTAL CP Penalty #CP Penalty secPenalty for exceeding timeOther penaltiesTotal Result
251 Motobroliai RT Laurynas Kudakas,Linas Baltrušaitis Sport Quads 11:54:00 15:51:00 03:57:00 00:04:0600:03:5300:03:50 00:11:49 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:11:49
252 TVG RAIDERS Vaidas Pravackas,Nerijus Moisas Sport Quads 11:55:00 15:46:00 03:51:00 00:04:0500:03:5800:03:50 00:11:53 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:11:53
254 Kauno Jawos Evaldas Bujanauskas,Linas Maksvytis Sport Quads 11:57:00 16:51:00 04:54:00 00:04:1300:03:5300:03:52 00:11:58 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:11:58
257 Kauno Jawos Gazatronai Marius Masiulis,Kestutis Kaminskis Sport Quads 12:00:00 16:51:00 04:51:00 00:04:1500:03:5300:03:54 00:12:02 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:12:02
255 Pagiriniai Marius Pauža ,Robert Jankelevič Sport Quads 11:58:00 16:52:00 04:54:00 00:04:1000:04:0800:04:04 00:12:22 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:12:22
253 MUD BRO RT Valdemar Ruris,Viačeslav Lido Sport Quads 11:56:00 15:53:00 03:57:00 00:04:4500:04:3100:04:19 00:13:35 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:13:35
ATV Quads
Team IDTeam nameRidersClassStart timeFinish timeTotal time STAGE 1STAGE 2STAGE 3STAGE 4 STAGE TOTAL CP Penalty #CP Penalty secPenalty for exceeding timeOther penaltiesTotal Result
309 ATV VELNIAI Aivaras Maciulevičius,POVILAS IGNATAVIČIUS ATV Quads 12:10:00 16:45:00 04:35:00 00:03:4100:04:1000:03:3800:04:10 00:15:39 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:15:39
319 Purvo Sernai DAIVIDAS RUDOKAS,TOMAS MIKULENAS ATV Quads 12:20:00 17:09:00 04:49:00 00:03:3900:04:1000:03:3800:04:32 00:15:59 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:15:59
304 Mama Mia -ATVFANAI racing team Paulius Vaisneideris,Mindaugas Skudutis ATV Quads 12:05:00 16:47:00 04:42:00 00:03:4600:04:3100:03:4600:04:20 00:16:23 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:16:23
315 Divi gali Raimonds Zalkovskis,Ainis Kļavenieks ATV Quads 12:16:00 17:42:00 05:26:00 00:03:4800:04:3500:03:4700:04:22 00:16:32 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:16:32
307 CFMOTO FACTORY RACING TEAM Adomas Gančierius,Mindaugas Blockis ATV Quads 12:08:00 16:42:00 04:34:00 00:04:2200:04:1300:03:4800:04:12 00:16:35 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:16:35
308 Rally laukt negali - KR Marius Kubilius,Dainius Kriunas ATV Quads 12:09:00 17:08:00 04:59:00 00:04:2800:04:2000:03:4500:04:17 00:16:50 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:16:50
301 MudBro RT Maksim Aksiončik,Laimonas Krasauskas ATV Quads 12:02:00 16:56:00 04:54:00 00:03:5500:04:4200:03:5500:04:38 00:17:10 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:17:10
303 ATVFANAI RT - ATVŠALČININKAI Mantas Beinoras,Henrik Dailidka ATV Quads 12:04:00 16:59:00 04:55:00 00:04:0700:04:4900:04:0400:04:53 00:17:53 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:17:53
312 W2 Valdemar Kovalevskij,Aleksandr Palinskij ATV Quads 12:13:00 16:57:00 04:44:00 00:04:0000:04:5600:04:0400:05:00 00:18:00 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:18:00
306 Rūķi Elvijs Lācis,Artis Štrodahs ATV Quads 12:07:00 17:18:00 05:11:00 00:04:1100:04:4500:04:2100:05:22 00:18:39 1 00:02:00 0 00:00:00 00:20:39
302 Randžeri Gatis Šermusktītis,Mārtiņš Poškus ATV Quads 12:03:00 17:37:00 05:34:00 00:04:4300:05:1400:04:4400:05:15 00:19:56 1 00:02:00 0 00:00:00 00:21:56
318 DDRE Arvis Rasa,Dainis Ignatāns ATV Quads 12:19:00 18:01:00 05:42:00 00:04:2800:06:3100:04:5400:13:40 00:29:33 1 00:02:00 0 00:00:00 00:31:33
316 TEAM SDK Rolands Puravs,Aleksandrs Vasiļjevs ATV Quads 12:17:00 18:01:00 05:44:00 00:03:10 00:03:10 25 00:50:00 0 00:00:00 00:53:10
311 MoToFoRceATV Norbert Mechovic,Tadeus Mechovic ATV Quads 12:12:00 01:44:43 00:03:4400:04:3600:03:48 00:12:08 0 00:00:00 0 02:46:40 02:58:48
314 Бешбармак Artjoms Čerņiks,Bogdans Shirshovs ATV Quads 12:15:00 01:41:43 00:05:0300:06:3900:06:02 00:17:44 0 00:00:00 0 02:46:40 03:04:24
313 Жабоеды Artūrs Aži,Ruslans Shirshovs ATV Quads 12:14:00 01:42:43 00:00:00 10 00:20:00 0 02:46:40 03:06:40
SSV
Team IDTeam nameRidersClassStart timeFinish timeTotal time STAGE 1STAGE 2STAGE 3STAGE 4 STAGE TOTAL CP Penalty #CP Penalty secPenalty for exceeding timeOther penaltiesTotal Result
141 ATVFANAI RT Mindaugas Veiveris,Tomas Kaubrys SSV 12:22:00 15:42:00 03:20:00 00:03:5900:03:52 00:07:51 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:07:51
143 Klaipedos UTV Edgaras Bira,Simonas Olberkis SSV 12:24:00 16:53:00 04:29:00 00:04:0800:03:51 00:07:59 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:07:59
142 Specialist racing team Ramūnas Kembrė,Olechnavicius Dalius SSV 12:23:00 15:50:00 03:27:00 00:03:5900:04:03 00:08:02 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:08:02
145 Kaunas renovuoja Vilniu Marius Kvetkauskas,Giedrius Kaminskas SSV 12:26:00 16:28:00 04:02:00 00:04:1400:03:56 00:08:10 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:08:10
144 SB Racing Mantas Tanys,Ričardas Sedalis SSV 12:25:00 16:36:00 04:11:00 00:04:2000:04:18 00:08:38 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:08:38
146 CFMOTO ZFORCE 1000 SPORT Antanas Kanopkinas,Audrone Kanopkiniene SSV 12:27:00 16:52:00 04:25:00 00:04:2200:04:32 00:08:54 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:08:54
Tourist
Team IDTeam nameRidersClassStart timeFinish timeTotal time STAGE 1STAGE 2STAGE 3STAGE 4 STAGE TOTAL CP Penalty #CP Penalty secPenalty for exceeding timeOther penaltiesTotal Result
511 BANGA Evaldas Milinauskis,Darius Keruckis Tourist 11:10:00 02:46:43 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00
519 Sīvie ogotāji Ivars Melnbārdis,Agnis Melnbardis,Jānis Balodis,Armands Briedis Tourist 11:18:00 02:38:43 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00
518 Team Orange Guntars Otto,Uldis Ronis Tourist 11:17:00 02:39:43 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00
517 Kārlis Kārlis Kālis,Klāvs Elksnītis Tourist 11:16:00 17:10:00 05:54:00 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00
516 Buba motors racing team 2 Armands Lēnerts,Aivars Tomsons Tourist 11:15:00 02:41:43 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00
515 Buba motors racing team 1 Rolands Pankars,Jānis Rutko Tourist 11:14:00 02:42:43 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00
514 Zāles pļāvēji Jānis Birznieks,Kaspars Buls Tourist 11:13:00 16:43:00 05:30:00 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00
513 4x4 Ropaži Viktors Pahomovs,Emīls Punculis Tourist 11:12:00 02:44:43 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00
502 COVID -20 Kaspars Ķikusts,Andris Bušs,Andis Anspoks Tourist 11:01:00 16:44:00 05:43:00 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00
509 Q1 Kārlis Rubenis ,Mārtiņš Lucaus Tourist 11:08:00 02:48:43 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00
508 Tūristi 007 Artūrs Heidingers,Kristaps Jēcis,Mārtiņš Lakševics Tourist 11:07:00 17:03:00 05:56:00 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00
507 Drapaki Aigars Vinogradovs,Ints Kreicšteins,Reinis Linmeijers Tourist 11:06:00 16:53:00 05:47:00 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00
506 Milzkalnes Šturmaviki Oskars Veinbergs,Jānis Purvs,Martiņš Laukmanis Tourist 11:05:00 15:44:00 04:39:00 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00
505 Kvadri 4x4 Saldus Kaspars Skapsts,Eduards Liepins,Raitis Upenieks,Uģis Skapsts,Rihards Kļava,Renārs Agulis Tourist 11:04:00 16:01:00 04:57:00 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00
504 Streetfighters.lv Uvis Ramats,Ģitrts Vilnis,Matīss Miglāns,Ingus Vītols Tourist 11:03:00 16:02:00 04:59:00 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00
503 Zobratu tējkanna Artūrs Ķepis,Jānis Kavieris Tourist 11:02:00 15:08:00 04:06:00 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00
501 Saturday Riders Riga Mihails Makarovs,Viktors Ismakovs Tourist 11:00:00 02:56:43 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00
520 Bigais braucejs Konstantins Žarovs Tourist 11:19:00 16:38:00 05:19:00 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 00:00:00
510 Tornado Veniamins Grinuks,Maksims Pitelevs,Daniils Ganuss,Stanislavs Cibulskis,Pavels Veverica,Andrejs Osokins,Andrejs Pitelevs Tourist 11:09:00 17:34:00 06:25:00 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 360 00:00:00 00:06:00
512 Garkalne Racing Team Artis Lieljuris,Jurģis Rietums,Paula Dīriņa,Jurģis Jurkāns,Kārlis Kupčs Tourist 11:11:00 17:42:00 06:31:00 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 360 00:00:00 00:06:00